BestCorner.ca

130.2K posts

BestCorner.ca banner
BestCorner.ca

BestCorner.ca

@BestCornerCa

British Columbia real estate highlights. Feel free to like, comment, or share any post, including your contact details. We do tech, you write the contracts.

Vancouver Katılım Şubat 2014
20 Takip Edilen292 Takipçiler
BestCorner.ca
BestCorner.ca@BestCornerCa·
The condo sales crisis in #Canada is now showing in the numbers.
BestCorner.ca tweet media
English
0
0
0
39
BestCorner.ca
BestCorner.ca@BestCornerCa·
Average weekly wages across all industries in Canada were about $96/week by 1965, which corresponds to about $5,000/year. 🤔 The annual wage adjustment aligns with the inflation calculator.
BestCorner.ca tweet media
English
0
0
0
22